Indaiatuba

LOCAIS DE VOTAÇÃO

FUNDAÇÃO INDAIATUBANA DE EDUCAÇÃO E CULTURA - FIEC SEDE II

Rua Alberto Santos Dumont, 1.849 - Cidade Nova

Seções: 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 180 - 297**- 314 - 340 - 359 - 374

COLÉGIO CANDELÁRIA

Rua Padre Vicente Rizzo, 699 - Vila Candelária

Seções: 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 186 - 228 - 238** - 312

EE "PROFª HELENA DE CAMPOS CAMARGO"

Rua Tuiuti, s/n - Cidade Nova

Seções: 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 128 - 130 - 131

EE "PROF. HÉLIO CERQUEIRA LEITE"

Rua Sorocaba, 355 - Parque Boa Esperança

Seções: 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 - 31 - 32 - 33 - 34 - 35 - 36 - 37 - 38

EE "DOM JOSÉ DE CAMARGO BARROS"

Av. Presidente Kennedy, 886 - Cidade Nova

Seções: 39 - 40 - 41 - 42 - 43**- 44 - 45 - 46 - 47- 48 - 49 - 50 - 51 - 52 - 53 - 54 - 116 - 126 - 141 - 183**

EMEB "PROFª ÁUREA MOREIRA DA COSTA"

Rua 5 de Julho, 1.555 - Vila Teller I

Seções: 55 - 56 - 57 - 58 - 59 - 60 - 61 - 136 - 146 - 383** - 384

EE. "PROF. GERALDO ENÉAS DE CAMPOS"

Rua Voluntário João dos Santos, 555 - Jd. Pau Preto

Seções: 62 - 63 - 64 - 65 - 66 - 67 - 147 - 168**

FACULDADE MAX PLANCK

Rua 9 de Dezembro, 460 - Jd. Leonor I

Seções: 68 - 69 - 70 - 71 - 72 - 73 - 74 - 75 - 76 - 77 - 338**- 358 - 410 - 437 - 454

EE "PROF. ANTONIO DE PÁDUA PRADO"

Rua Serafim Gilberto Candello, 1.130 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 78 - 79 - 80 - 98 - 99 - 100 - 101 - 102 - 295**

EE "PROF. CAMILO MARQUES PAULA"

Rua Walter Pimentel, s/n - Vila Brizola

Seções: 81 - 82 - 83 - 84 - 85 - 86 - 87 - 88 - 89 - 346**- 355 - 369 - 389

EE "PROFª MARIA APPARECIDA PINTO DA CUNHA"

Rua Reverendo Ataides Costa, s/n - Pq das Nações

Seções: 90 - 91 - 92 - 93 - 94 - 95 - 96 - 97 - 123 - 390**

EE "PROF. MILTON LEME DO PRADO"

Rua Luiz Vaz de Camões, s/n - Brigadeiro Faria Lima

Seções: 107 - 108 - 109 - 111 - 112 - 113 - 114 - 115**- 119 - 124 - 125 - 391**

EMEB "PROFª MARIA CECÍLIA IFANGER"

Rua Perdiz, 320 - Jd. Dom Bosco

Seções: 187- 202 - 212 - 213 - 227**- 371

EE "AURORA SCODRO GROFF"

Rua Tapuia, s/n - Vila Maria Helena

Seções: 103 - 104 - 110 - 140 - 153 - 167 - 175 - 234**

EE "PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES STIPP STEFFEN"

Rua Antônio Benedito de Jesus Mestre, 174 - Jd. Marina

Seções: 143 - 149 - 154 - 161 - 166 - 172 - 179 - 208 - 226 - 240 - 259**

EE "PROF. CARLOS TANCLER"

Rua Ricieri Delboni, 330 - Pq. Residencial Indaiá

Seções: 121 - 133 - 165 - 296**

EE "JOAQUIM PEDROSO ALVARENGA"

Rodovia José Boldrini, s/n - Itaici

Seções: 106 - 118 - 144 - 163 - 178 - 207 - 221 - 243**- 318

EE "SÃO NICOLAU DE FLUE"

Alameda Antônio Ambiel, s/n - Bairro Helvétia

Seções: 105 - 117 - 160 - 182**- 429

EE "PROFª SUZANA BENEDITA GIGGO AYRES"

Rua Aurélio Garletti, 306 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 137 - 138 - 139 - 142 - 145 - 148 - 151 - 152 - 158 - 159 - 164

EE "ANNUNZIATTA LEONILDA VIRGINELLI PRADO"

Rua Orlando Barnabé, s/n - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 150 - 155 - 156 - 157 - 162 - 169 - 181 - 220 - 237 - 250 - 263 - 317 - 332**

EMEB "PROFª YOLANDA STEFFEN"

Rua Alzira Barnabé, s/n - Jd. Tropical

Seções: 171 - 177 - 185 - 219 - 245 - 260**- 291 - 330 - 394 - 426

EE "RANDOLFO MOREIRA FERNANDES"

Rua Carlos Canova, 600 - Jd. Alice

Seções: 170 - 173 - 174 - 176 - 184 - 205 - 230 - 242 - 270**- 313

CENTRO DE EDUCAÇÃO PROFIS. DE INDAIATUBA - CEPIN

Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 3.405 - Jd. Regina

Seções: 196 - 203 - 218 - 231 - 298**- 432 - 449 - 457

EMEB "DOARDO BORSARI"

Rod. José Boldrini, s/n - Videiras

Seções: 258 - 280 - 319**- 350 - 375

EMEB "PROF. WELLINGTON LOMBARDI SOARES"

Rua dos Tamoios, 716 - Jd. Camargo Andrade

Seções: 195 - 229 - 244 - 266 - 305**

EMEB "PROFª MARIA NAZARETH PIMENTEL"

Rua Zephiro Puccinelli, 1.200 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 194 - 206 - 222 - 261 - 368**- 385 - 402

EMEB "PROF. OSÓRIO GERMANO E SILVA FILHO"

Rua Silvestre Berti, 310 - Jd. São Paulo

Seções: 193 - 217 - 232 - 236 - 264 - 285 - 306**- 356

EMEB "PE. JOAQUIM APARECIDO ROCHA"

Rua José Carlos Wolf, s/n - Jd. Tancredo Neves

Seções: 198 - 216 - 246 - 275 - 321 - 327**- 353 - 373 - 408 - 436

EMEB "PROF. APARECIDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS"

Rua Luiz Delboni, s/n - Jd. São Francisco

Seções: 192 - 233 - 251 - 268 - 282 - 299**- 310 - 351 - 382 - 411

EE "PROFª DEOLINDA MANEIRA SEVERO"

Rua Yuriko Gonçalves, 190 - Jd. Oliveira Camargo

Seções: 191 - 215 - 247 - 279** - 315 - 352 - 397 - 452

EMEB "PROFª ELIZABETH DE LOURDES SIGRIST"

Rua Irineu Rocha Ribeiro, 95 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 129 - 132 - 134 - 135 - 200 - 204 - 214 - 235 - 269 - 277 - 287 - 304**- 320 - 349 - 362

EMEB "PROF. SÉRGIO MÁRIO DE ALMEIDA"

Rua Zelindo Bernardinetti, 141 - Vila Brizolla

Seções: 190 - 211 - 239 - 262 - 272 - 292 - 307**- 325 - 335 - 407

EMEB "PROF. LUIZ CARLOS BATISTA DE MOURA"

Rua Antônio Cantelli, 1.315 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 189 - 209 - 224 - 249 - 271 - 289 - 300** - 328 - 341 - 363

EMEB "PROFª MARIA BENEDICTA GUIMARÃES"

Rua José da Silva Maciel, s/n - Jd. Teotônio Vilela

Seções: 188 - 201 - 210 - 223 - 241 - 294**- 308

EMEB "PROFª MARIA IGNEZ PINEZZI"

Rua Antônio Magnusson, 82 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 197 - 225 - 252 - 273 - 284 - 301**- 326

"CRECHE ESMERALDA MARTINI PAULA"

Rua Serafim Gilberto Candello, 671 - Jd. M. do Sol

Seções: 120 - 122 - 127 - 199 - 248 - 276 - 311**

EMEB "PROF. ANTONIO LUIZ BALAMINUTTI"

Rua Ricieri Delboni, 310 - Parque Residencial Indaiá

Seções: 253 - 283 - 334**- 347 - 376 - 399 - 414 - 440

EMEB "DOM ILDEFONSO STEHLE"

Rua Tereza Bonito, s/n - Jardim Brasil

Seções: 254 - 324**- 348

EMEB "PROFª MARIA ALBERTINA BANNWART BERDU"

Av. Angelo Bertelli Neto, 992 - N. R. Prof. Carlos Aldrovandi

Seções: 255 - 293 - 339 - 377**- 387

FATEC

Rua Dom Pedro I, 65 - Cidade Nova

Seções: 256 - 265 - 274 - 281 - 290 - 302**- 309 - 331 - 388 - 403 - 412 - 424

COLÉGIO OBJETIVO DE INDAIATUBA

Av. Eng. Fábio Roberto Barnabé, 1.400 - Jd. Esplanada

Seções: 257 - 267 - 278 - 286 - 303**- 322 - 323 - 354 - 365 - 380 - 401 - 413

EE "JOSÉ DE CAMPOS"

Rua João Batista Nunes Beccari, 166 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 288 - 316 - 329 - 342**- 357 - 370 - 392 - 409

EMEB "PROF. LEONEL JOSÉ VITORINO RIBEIRO"

Rua Angelo Stocco, 513 - Jardim Morada do Sol

Seções: 337**- 345 - 361 - 367 - 379 - 386 - 396 - 404 - 416 - 427 - 435

EMEB "PROFª PATROCINIA ROBLES PROVENZA"

Rua Antonio Cantelli, 1.375 - Jd. São Conrado

Seções: 366**- 378 - 393 - 405 - 417 - 416

EMEB "VICENTE BERNARDINETTI"

Av. Tamandaré, s/nº - Cidade Nova II

Seções: 336**- 343 - 364 - 381 - 398 - 406

EMEB COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL "PROF. NÍZIO VIEIRA"

Rua Jordalino Pietrobom, 239 - Jd. Morada do Sol

Seções: 418 - 434**- 444 - 450 - 455

EMEB "PROF. JOÃO BAPTISTA DE MACEDO"

Av. Domingos Ferrarezzi, 415 - Jardim Monte Verde

Seções: 333**- 344 - 360 - 372 - 395 - 400 - 415 - 430

EMEB "PROFª MARIA HELENA DA COSTA E SILVA"

Rua Sapucaia, 240 - Parque Campo Bonito

Seções: 419**- 443

EMEB "PROFª MARIA JOSÉ AMBIEL MARACHINI"

Rua Jabaquara, 20 - Jardim Paulista

Seções: 423 - 442

EMEB "PROFª CLEONICE LEMOS NARESSI"

Rua Tenente Coronel Nezio Rita de Toledo Filho, s/nº - Jardim dos Colibris

Seções: 422**- 445

COLÉGIO CONQUISTA

Rua Araponga, 36 - Vila Georgina

Seções: 420 - 428 - 433 - 438 - 447 - 451 - 456

COLÉGIO RENOVAÇÃO

Rua Padre Bento Pacheco, 3.244 - Vila Furlan

Seções: 421 - 431 - 439**- 448 - 453

EE "PROFª SUELY MARIA CAÇÃO AMBIEL BATISTA"

Rua Onório Novachi, 410 - Jardim Colonial

Seções: 425**- 441

** SEÇÕES ESPECIAIS

Para quem se cadastrou para voto em trânsito:

FACULDADE MAX PLANCK

Rua 9 de Dezembro, 460 - Jd. Leonor I


Fonte:


Notícias relevantes: